Sunday School Classes (All Campuses)

Class Name(s) FacilitatorMtg TimeMtg DayPhone #/PlatformAccess CodeClass Type
GenerationsKen JobstNoon Wednesday425-436-6366 7120441Interactive
Hump DayGeneva Nelson1:30 p.m.WednesdayAll PlatformsnoneOnline
Youth (Co-ed Grades 6-12)Lanisha Porter5:00 p.m.WednesdayZoomnoneInteractive
Church FolkDavid Birch1:15 p.m.Thursday727-731-1660noneInteractive
Women of Wisdom (HC)Martha Murrell6:00 p.m.ThursdayZoomnoneInteractive
Birch Bros, Revelation &
Hilkiah’s Find
Silas Birch9:40 a.m.Saturday978-990-5000801362Interactive
Faithful Walkers in the SpiritOmer Middleton10:00 a.m.Saturday602-580-92165515880Interactive
A Closer LookJeanette Black6:00 p.m.Saturday623-600-3769525834Interactive
Coffee, Café & ChristGeneva Nelson6:15 p.m.Saturday978-990-5000114991Interactive
Kingdom Kids (Preschool-5th Grade)Kingdom Kids Team7:00 a.m.SundayAll PlatformsnoneOnline
Fresh AnointingRobert Thomas8:00 a.m.Sunday701-802-54408273938Interactive
With This Ring (IN)Norman Seawright8:00 a.m.Sunday812-946-9664Text for
access info
Interactive
Filled With the Spirit (IN)Will Rodgers8:15 a.m.Sunday978-990-5159705360Interactive
God’s Faithful Servants Cheri Mills/
Ken Ellis
8:15 a.m.Sunday605-313-5960184843Interactive
Kindred SpiritsSynthia Shelby11:30 a.m.SundayZoomnoneInteractive
Learning About JesusGrace Duncan11:30 a.m.Sunday727-731-4443noneInteractive
Warriors of the WordSharon Baker11:30 a.m.Sunday515-604-9094722541Interactive
With This Ring
(Hardin County)
Marcus Campbell11:45 a.m.SundayZoomnoneInteractive
Know What You BelieveKathryn Payne
Virgil Todd
NoonSunday717-275-89407514638Interactive
Strivers for Christ Larry George12:15 p.m.Sunday701-802-50351242686Interactive
Church FolkDavid BirchNoonMondayAll PlatformsnoneOnline
Happy Hour (IN)Varies6:00 p.m.Monday425-436-6337301328Interactive
Millennial MondaysVaries6:00 p.m.MondayAll PlatformsnoneOnline
Pursuing GoldVaries7:00 p.m.MondayAll PlatformsnoneOnline
Pause 4 PraiseRichard LocketteNoonTuesdayAll PlatformsnoneOnline